BOTTOM COWLING

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-05000001-A COWLING,BOTTOM 1
2 GB/T818-M6X14 CROSS, PAN HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
3 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 12
4 GB/T889.1-M5 NUT,LOCKING 2
5 F4-05000016 HANDLE 1
6 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x25 1
7 F4-05000020 SEAT ASSY, LOCKING HOOK 2
8 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 4
9 GB/T818-M5X16 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X6 1
10 F4-05000023 HOOK, LOCK 2
11 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 1
12 GB/T818-M6X12 SCREW, PAN HEAD 2
13 GB/T5783-M6x14 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x14 7
14 F4-05000013-2 COVER, RUBBER 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer