BOTTOM COWLING

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F8-03000001 BOTTOM COWLING 1
2 F8-03000004 RUBBER PLUG B 2
3 F25-03000003 CIRCULAR PLUG 1
4 F8-03000002 FUEL PIPE 1
5 F15-01000015 JACKET,CABLE 1
6 F4-05000200 FUEL CONNECTOR ASSY 1
7 F15-07130303 INDICATOR LIGHT ASSY 1
8 F8-03000003 RUBBER PLUG A 1
9 F8-03000202 HANDLE,AIR CHOKE 1
10 F8-03000007 BUSH,AIR CHOKE 1
11 F8-03000008 RUBBER PLATE,AIR CHOKE 1
12 F8-03000201 STEEL WIRE,AIR CHOKE 1
13 F8-03000014 COVER BOARD,BOTTOM COWLING 1
14 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 7
15 GB/T5783-M6X16 BOLT,HEXAGON M6X16 1
16 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT,HEXAGON M6X20 1
17 F8-03010008 PLATE,TIGHTWIRE 1
18 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT,HEXAGON M6X12 1
19 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT,HEXAGON M6X25 4
20 GB/T6170-M6 NUT 6 1
21 GB/T93-6 SPRING WASHER 6 1
22 F15-05030000 LOCKING ASSY,TOP COWLING 1
23 F15-03000023 WASHER,WAVE 1
24 T15-03000012 BUSHING B 1
25 F8-03000012 NIPPLE 1
26 T15-03000008 BUSHING A 1
27 F8-03020000 LOCKING HANDLE,TOP COWLING 1
28 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT,HEXAGON M6X25 1
29 F4-04000030 SPRING,FUEL PIPE”B” 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer