BOTTOM COWLING

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F15-05000023 WASHER, WAVE 1
2 F25-03010000 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING 1
3 F25-03000015 WASHER 1
4 F15-05000022 BUSHING A 1
5 GB/T5783-M6X30 BOLT HEXAGON M6X30 6
6 F25-03000006 DAMPER 4
7 F25-03000007 BUSHING, DAMPER 4
8 F25-03000002 SEAL, BOTTOM COWLING 1
9 F15-05000003 RUBBER PLUG, QUADRATE 1
10 F15-01000015 JACKET, CABLE 1
11 F25-03000003 RUBBER PLUG, CIRCULAR 1
12 F25-03000013 RUBBER PLUG, ABNORMAL 1
13 F15-05000017 SEAL, RUBBER 1
14 F25-03000014 COVER BOARD, BOTTOM COWLING 1
15 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 3
16 F15-05000008 CLAMP A 1
17 F15-05000033 JACKET, LEVER 1
18 F25-03000005 NIPPLE, RUBBER 6
19 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT HEXAGON M6X20 1
20 F25-03000019 BRACKET ASSY, TENSIONAL SPRING 1
21 F15-05000026 SPRING, TENSION 1
22 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X12 1
23 F25-03020000 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING 1
24 F15-05000036 BUSHING B 1
25 F15-05000009 NIPPLE, PLASTIC 1
26 F25-03000001 BOTTOM COWLING 1
27 GB/T93-6 WASHER´╝î SPRING 6 4
28 F25-00000004 BIG WASHER 6 4
29 F15-05000006 SHEATH, WAVE 1
30 F15-12000005 MARK 5 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer