BRACKET 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 GB/T889.2-M8X1.0 LOCKNUT M8X1.0 2
2 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 5
3 F25-01020002 BOLT, DOUBLE HEAD 2
4 F25-01020001L BRACKET, STEERING(L) 1
F25-01020001S BRACKET, STEERING(S) 1
5 F25-01000003 WASHER, ABOVE 1
6 F25-01000001 BUSH, ABOVE 1
7 F25-01000002 PLATE, FRICTION 1
8 GB/T5783-M8X30 BOLT M8X30 3
9 GB/T93-8 WASHER, SPRING 8 3
10 F25-02000015 PLATE 1
11 F25-02000016 LONG BOLT 2
12 F25-02030000 DOUBLE HOLE SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 1
13 F25-00000005 NUT 4
14 F25-00000001 SHELL, MOUNT DAMPER 2
15 F25-00000002 MOUNT DAMPER, LEFT AND RIGHT 2
16 F25-00000006 BOLT 2
17 GB/T97.1-10 WASHER 10 4
18 F25-00000007 BOLT M10X80 2
19 F25-02000002 TIGHTWIRE, EARTHING 1
20 F25-00000003 MOUNT DAMPER, FRONT 1
21 F25-01000004 BUSH, BELOW 1
F25-01000004S BUSH, BELOW 1
22 F25-01000005 O-RING 1
F25-01000005S O-RING 1
23 F25-01000006 WASHER, BELOW 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer