BRACKET

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T875-4X11 RIVET Φ4X11 1
2 F4-01060002 CLAMP HANDLE 1
3 F2.6-01050101 LOCKED SCREW 1
4 F2.6-01050002 SPRING 1
5 F2.6-01050001 COVER, SWIVEL BRACKET 1
6 F2.6-00000101 COVER, BRACKET 1
7 GB/T818-M6X16 SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X16 2
8 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6
9 GB/T5783-M6X30 BOLT M6X30 4
10 F2.6-01050200 LOCKED BLOCK ASSY 1
11 F2.6-01000003 BUSHING A 1
12 F2.6-01000004 BUSHING B 1
13 F2.6-01050100 LOCKED HANDLE ASSY 1
14 F2.6-01040100 DAMPER 1
15 F2.6-01040001 BRACKET, THRUST RECEIVE 1
16 F2.6-01030007 LEVER 1
17 F2.6-01030100-A TILT CLAMP HANDLE ASSY 1
18 F4-01090006 BUSHING 1
19 F2.6-01030003-A SPRING 1
20 F2.6-01030004-A LEVER,TILT LOCK 1
21 GB/T879.2-2X10 PIN Φ2X10 1
22 GB/T7940.1-M6 NIPPLE, GREASE M6 1
23 F2.6-01030001 BRACKET, SWIVEL 1
24 F2.6-01030005-A ROD, TILT LOCK 1
25 GB/T896-3.5 CLIP 1
26 F2.6-01030006 PIN 1
27 F2.6-01000001 BOLT 1
28 GB/T6172.1-M8 NUT 1
29 GB/T6170-M8 NUT 1
30 GB/T96-8 WASHER 2
31 F2.6-01010000 BRACKET LEFT ASSY 1
32 F2.6-01020000 BRACKET RIGHT ASSY 1
33 F4-01010005 RIVET 2
34 F4-01010002 CLAMP BOLT 2
35 F4-01010004 CLAMP SHIPBOARD HANDLE 2
36 F4-01010003 CLAMP PLATE 2
37 F2.6-01000002 BUSH, BOLT 1
38 GB/T889.1-M6 NUT 1
39 F2.6-01010001 BRACKET,CLAMP(LEFT) 1
40 F2.6-07000009 MARK 9 1
41 GB/T5782-M6X125 BOLT 1
42 F2.6-00000100 BRACKET,COVER ASSY 1
43 F2.6-01040000 THRUST RECEIVE ASSY 1
44 F2.6-00000102 BUSH 1
45 F2.6-01030009 WASHER,CLAMP HANDLE 1
46 GB/T896-6 CIRCLIP 6 1
47 F2.6-01030200 TILT BAR 1
48 F2.6-01030008 SPRING, TILT BAR 1
49 GB/T97.1-8 WAHSER 8 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer