BRACKET

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T889.1-M8 NUT M8 2
2 F8-00000100 ABSORBER(FRONT) 1
3 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 4
4 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 11
5 F8-02000100 ABSORBER ASSY 2
6 F8-01000003 DICEPHALOUS BOLT M8X65 2
7 F8-01020000 STEER BRACKET ASSY 1
8 F8-01010200 THRUST ROD ASSY 1
9 F4-01050002 CONICAL SPRING 1
10 T6-01010400 BRACKET ASSY(LEFT) 1
11 F4-01000002 PLATE,TWO HOLE 1
12 GB/T889.1-M8 NUT M8 1
13 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 3
14 F4-01010004 CLAMP HANDLE,STERN 2
15 F4-01010005 RIVET,CLAMP HANDLE 2
16 F8-01010002 CLAMP SCREW 2
17 F4-01010003 CLAMP PAD 2
18 F4-01000003 WASHER,NYLON 2
19 F8-01010101 ROTARY BRACKET 1
20 F8-01000001 WASHER,ROTARY BRACKET 2
21 F8-01000002 BUSHING,ROTARY BRACKET 2
22 F8-01000100 LOCKING BLOCK ASSY 1
23 F8-01010102 SPRING, LOCKING 1
24 GB/T5783-M8X30 BOLT M8X30 1
25 T6-01020300 BRACKET ASSY(RIGHT) 1
26 GB/T5782-M8X140 BOLT M8Xl40 1
27 GB/T5782-M6X130 BOLT M6X130 1
28 F8-01010001 TUBE,BOLT 1
29 JB/T7940.1-M6 OILER M6 1
30 JASOF40435-022 O-RING Φ22.4XΦ3.5 1
31 F8-01010108 SHAFT,ROTARY BRACKET 2
32 GB/T896-5 CIRCLIP 5 4
33 F8-00000002 ABSORBER 2
34 T15-02010100 TIGHTWIRE B 1
35 GB/T5782-M6X75 BOLT M6X75 2
36 F8-00000001 SHELL,ABSORBER 2
37 F8-01010106 OUTER FRAME,ROTARY BRACKET 1
38 F8-01010112 TIE-IN,CONNECTING ROD 1
39 F8-01010110 CONNECTING ROD,INNER FRAME 1
40 F8-01010111 TIE-IN,CONNECTING ROD 1
41 F8-01010107 INNER FRAME,ROTARY BRACKET 1
42 F8-01010109 SPRING,WREST 1
43 F8-01010104 SPRING,SUPPORT 1
44 F8-01010103 BUSRING 2
45 F8-01010105 PRESS PLATE 1
46 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT M6X12 2
47 F8-01010300 SUPPORT ASSY 1
48 F4-01030103 HANDLE COVER 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer