BRACKET 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F15-01010007 NUT 2
2 F15-01010003 PLATE 1
3 F15-01010001 BOLT,CLAMP BRACKET 1
4 GB/T818-M6x8 SCREW M6x8 1
5 GB/T896-5 CIRCLIP 5 3
6 F15-01010301L BRACKET, ROTARY (L) 1
F15-01010301S BRACKET, ROTARY (S)
7 F15-01010311 BUSH, NYLON 1
8 F15-01010302 BUSH,ROTARY BRACKET 2
9 F15-01010002 WASHER, NYLON 2
10 F15-01010100 LEFT BRACKET ASSY 1
11 F15-01010200 RIGHT BRACKET ASSY 1
12 F15-01010102 SCREW, CLAMP 2
13 F4-01010004 HANDLE 2
14 F4-01010005 RIVET,CLAMP HANDLE 2
15 F4-01010003 CLAMP PLATE 2
16 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 1
17 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
18 F15-01010202 TIGHTWIRE ,EARTHING 1
19 GB/T5783-M8x12 BOLT M8x12 2
20 F15-01010306 LEVER,ANGLE ORIENTATION 1
21 F15-01010316 LONG SHAFT,LOCK ANGLE 1
22 JB/T9740.1-M6 OILER M6 1
23 GB/T5782-M6x145 BOLT M6x145 1
24 F15-01010305 TILT CLAMP HANDLE ASSY 1
25 F15-01010313A SUPPORT ASSY 1
26 F15-01010308 BUSH 1
27 F15-01010309 WASHER, NYLON 2
28 F15-01010312A SHAFT, SUPPORT 1
29 GB/T818-M5x6 SCREW M5x6 1
30 F15-01010307A LINK ROD 1
31 F15-01010304 SPRING 1
32 F15-01010006 BUSH 1
33 F15-01010317-3 SHORT SHAFT,LOCK ANGLE 1
34 F15-01010317-2 BRACKET,LOCK ANGLE 1
35 F15-01010317-1 INNER BRACKET 1
36 F15-01010315 SPRING, TORSION 1
37 GB/T896-4 CIRCLIP 4 1
38 F15-01010314A SPRING, TENSION 1
39 F15-01010402 CONICAL SPRING 1
40 F4-01050003 NOG,PREVENTED UNLOCK 1
41 GB/T879.1-Φ3×8 PIN,SPRINGΦ3×8 1
42 F15-01010400 LIMITATIVE ROD ASSY 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer