CAMSHAFT

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F20-05000033 COVER,BELT 1
2 F20-05000036 PLUG 1
3 F20-05000034 DAMPER,BELTCOVER 3
4 GB/T1099-3x5x13 KEY 2
5 F20-05000027 BELTPULLEY,TIMING 1
6 F20-05000028 COVER 1
7 F20-05000029 NUT 1
8 F20-05000003 BELT,TIMING 1
9 GB/T5783-M8x25 BOLTM8x25 1
10 F20-05030013 WASHER 1
11 F20-05030012 BELTPULLEY,DRIVEN 1
12 F20-05030011 WASHER,LOW 1
13 F20-05030005 OIL SEAL 1
14 F20-05030200 CAMSHAFT ASSY 1
15 F20-05030010 MAT,OILPUMP 1
16 F20-05030400 OILPUMPASSY 1
17 F20-05030401 BODY,OIL PUMP 1
18 F20-05030403 WASHER 1
19 F20-05030408 SEALRING 1
20 F20-05030402 SHAFT,OIL PUMP 1
21 GB/T309-Φ3×16.8 ROLLERNEEDLEΦ3×16.8 1
22 F15-07110003 PLUG 1
23 F20-05030407 SPRING 1
24 F20-05030404 INNERROTOR,OIL PUMP 1
25 F20-05030405 OUTERROTOR,OIL PUMP 1
26 F20-05030406 COVER,OIL PUMP 1
27 GB/T823-M6x16 SCREW M6x16 2
28 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 3
29 GB/T5783-M6x35 BOLT M6x35 3

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer