CARBURETOR

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-05070000 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
2 GB/T818-M4X12 BOLT 3
3 GB/T93-4 WASHER,SPRING 8
4 F25-05070003 PLATE 1
5 F25-05070002 GASKET 1
6 F25-05070010 BOLT 1
7 F25-05070011 SPRIIG,THORTTEL 1
8 F25-05070001 CARBURETOR 1
9 F25-05070005 SEAL 2
10 F25-05070012 GASKET 1
11 GB/T896-4 CIRCLIP 1
12 F25-05070022 NOZZLE,MAIN 1
13 F25-05070025 WAVE JACKET,VALVE 1
14 F25-05070024 WAVE MANDRIL,VALVE 1
15 F25-05070023 RUBBER CAP 1
16 F25-05070021 MAIN,JET 1
17 F25-05070017 VALVE,NEEDLE 1
18 F25-05070018 FLOAT 1
19 F25-05070019 PIN,FLOAT 1
20 F25-05070026 GASKET,FLOATCHAMBER 1
21 GB/T818-M4X8 BOLT 2
22 GB/T818-M4X6 BOLT 1
23 F25-05070006 APRON,ACCELERATOR 1
24 F25-05070100 SWINGLINK,ACCELERATOR 1
25 F25-05070004 WRING SPRING 1
26 F25-05070009 TWISTSPRING,SWINGLINK 1
27 F25-05070008 SWINGLINK,VALVE 1
28 F25-05070007 BUSH,SWING LINK 1
29 F25-05070200 VALVEASSY,ELECTRICAL 1
30 F25-05070016 PLATE,VALVE 1
31 F25-05070013 SCREW,AIR ADJUSTING 1
32 F25-05070014 SEAL 1
33 F25-05070300 BODY,FLOAT CHAMBER 1
34 GB/T818-M2X3 BOLT 1
35 F25-05070302 PLUG,VALVE 1
36 F25-05070301 SPRING,VALVE 1
37 F25-05070305 CUP,BODY 1
38 F25-05070303 SCREW,DRAIN 1
39 F25-05070304 GASKET 1
40 F25-05070020 MAIN,NOZZLE 1
41 F25-05070201 O-RING 1
42 F25-05070015 SPRING,PILOTADJUSTING 1
43 GB/T818-M4X14 BOLT 4
44 GB/T818-M3X6 BOLT 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer