CARBURETOR ASSY

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-04060000 CARBURETOR ASSY 1
2 F6-04060006 SCREW, AIR ADJUSTING 1
3 F6-04060007 SPRING 1
4 GB/T818-M3X6 SCREW M3X6 2
5 GB/T93-3 SPRING WASHER 3 3
6 F6-04060008 APRON, ACCELRATOR 1
7 GB/T818-M4X8 SCREW M4X8 1
8 F6-04060100 ACCELERATOR BAR ASSY 1
9 F6-04060002 SPRING, SWING LINK 1
10 GB/T818-M3X8 SCREW M3X8 1
11 F6-04060003 BUSHING 1
12 F6-04060004 WASHER, NYLON 1
13 F6-04060005 PRESSING PLATE 1
14 GB/T896-4 CIRCLIP 4 1
15 F6-04060013 JET, AIR ADJUSTING 1
16 F6-04060011 SCREW, MIXTURE 1
17 F6-04060012 SPRING 1
18 F6-04060009 APRON, AIR CHOKE 1
19 F6-04060010 BLOCK, AIR CHOKE 1
20 F6-04060001 BODY, CARBURETOR 1
21 F6-04060016 PIN, FLOAT 1
22 F6-04060014 NEEDLE VALVE 1
23 F6-04060017 MAIN NOZZLE 1
24 F6-04060018 MAIN JET 1
25 F6-04060015 FLOAT 1
26 F6-04060020 SEAL RING 1
27 F6-04060021 SCREW, DRAIN 1
28 GB/T93-4 SPRING WASHER 4 2
29 GB/T818-M4X12 SCREW M4XI2 2
30 F6-04060019 BODY, OIL CUP 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer