CONTROL SYSTEM

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-05000008 LINK ROD 1
2 F15-07000016 LINK 1
3 GB/T5782-M6x55 BOLT M6x55 1
4 GB/T96-6 BIG WASHER 6 1
5 F15-07000012 BUSH 1
6 F15-07000014 PULLEY, PASSIVITY 1
7 F20-05060001 PULLEY, DRIVE 1
8 F20-05060002 SPRING 1
9 F20-05060101 FIXATION PLATE,ACCELEROGRAPH 1
10 GB/T5783-M6x14 BOLT M6x14 2
11 F20-05060102 FIXATION PLATE, THROTTLE CABLE 1
12 GB/T5783-M6x10 BOLT M6x10 2
13 F20-03010001 ROCKER ARM,GEAR SHIFT 1
14 GB/T879.1-Φ3×20 PINΦ3×20 2
15 GB/T5783-M6x25 BOLT M6x25 4
16 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 10
17 F15-05040002 SEAT,GEAR SHIFT ROD 2
18 F20-03010100 GEAR SHIFT ASSY 1
19 GB/T5783-M6x25 BOLT M6x20 1
20 F15-05000031 PLATE, SPRING 1
21 F15-05000032 PRESSING PLATE 1
22 F20-03010200 ARM,SHIFT ROD 1
23 F15-00000012 CLIP Φ1.8 3
24 F20-03000009L SHIFT ROD (L) 1
F20-03000009S SHIFT ROD (S)
25 F15-05000035 COLUMNAR NUT 1
26 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 1
27 F20-03000012W FIXATION PALTE “A” 1
28 GB/T5783-M6x16 BOLT M6x16 2
29 F25-07000005W LINK “A” 2
30 F20-03000200W FIXATION PALTE “B” ASSY 1
31 GB/T879.1-Φ3×12 PIN Φ3×12 1
32 F20-03000202W CLAMP 1
33 F20-03000201W FIXATION PALTE “B” 1
34 F20-03000203W RING, RUBBER 1
35 F25-07000006W LOCKING NUT 3/8″ 2
36 GB/T97.1-10 WASHER 10 2
37 F20-07000100W STEERING ROD ASSY 1
38 F20-07000101W STEERING ROD 1
39 F15-11020002W BOLT 1
40 F25-07000303W BUSH 1
41 F25-07000304W NUT 3/8″ 1
42 GB/T889.1-M8 NUT M8 1
43 F20-07000102W LINK PLATE 1
44 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 1
45 GB/T5783-M8x25 BOLT M8x25 1
46 F25-07000200W CONTROL CABLE ASSY 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer