CONTROL SYSTEM

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-05000008 LINK, ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL 1
2 F15-07000016 JOINT ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL 1
3 GB/T5782-M6X55 BOLT M6x55 1
4 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 6
5 GB/T96-6 LARGE WASHER 6 1
6 F15-07000012 BUSH, ACCELEROGRAPH ENFORCE 1
7 F15-07000014 PULLEY, PASSIVITY 1
8 F15-07000013 PULLEY, DRIVE 1
9 GB/T5783-M6X10 BOLTM6X10 1
10 F15-07000011 BRACKET, CONTROL TIGHTWIRE 1
11 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 4
12 F15-05040002 BRACKET, SHIFT ROD 2
13 F25-03030001 ROCKER, STOPPER 1
14 F15-05040100 LEVER, SHIFT ROD 1
15 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 1
16 F15-05000031 SPRING 1
17 F25-03030002L SHIFT ROD 1
F25-03030002S SHIFT ROD 1
18 F15-05000035 COLUMNED NUT 1
19 GB/T6172.1-M6 NUT M6 1
20 F15-00000012 SPRING 1
21 GB/T879.4-3×20 PIN, SPRING Φ3×20 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer