CONTROL SYSTEM

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-02000005-1 COVER 1
2 F6-02000005 HANDLE, GEAR   SHIFT 1
3 GB/T820-M5X20 SCREW M5X20 1
4 F6-02000200 SHAFT, CHANGE 1
5 JISB2401-P9 O RING 2
6 GB/T308-8 BALL 8 1
1 F4-02000003 SPRING, GEAR 1
8 GB/T5783-M5X25 BOLT M5X25 1
9 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 2
10 GB/T91-1.6×12 PIN, CCOTTER   1.6X12 1
11 F4-02000006 LEVER, SHIFT   ROD 1
12 F6-02000002 ROD, SHIFT 1
13 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 1
14 F4-00000005 BIG WASHER 1
15 F2.6-00000001 CONNECTOR, SHIFT   ROD “A” 1
16 F2.6-00000002 CONNECTOR, SHIFT   ROD “B” 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer