CRANK CASE

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 GB/T5783-M6x25 BOLT M6X25 10
2 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 17
3 GB/T5783-M6x14 BOLT M6x14 1
4 F20-05000015 PRESSING PLATE 1
5 T40-05000100 THERMO SWITCH ASSY 1
6 F20-05000700 THERMOSTAT COVER ASSY 1
7 F20-05000701 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1
8 F20-05040005 GAS NIPPLE 1
9 F20-05000702 GASKET,THERMOSTAT COVER 1
10 F4-04070003 ANODE 2
11 GB/T818-M5x25 SCREW M5x25 2
12 F20-00000100 PLUG,OIL LEVEL 1
13 T15-04000010 THERMOSTAT 1
14 HT2.5×50 CLAMP 2
15 F20-05000016 PIPE 1
16 F20-05010002 NIPPLE 1
17 F20-05010000 CRANKCASE ASSY 1
18 F15-00000006 PIN Φ6×12 4
19 T20-06000028 BOLT M8x65 4
20 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 4
21 F20-05010007 BOLT M6x40 6
22 F20-00000010 GASKET, CRANKCASE 1
23 F15-07010026 ANODE 1
24 GB/T820-M4x12 SCREW M4x12 1
25 F15-07010003 BOLT, UNION 1
26 F15-07010023 OIL CLEANER 1
27 F15-07010100 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH ASSY 1
28 F20-05000602 GASKET, COVER 1
29 F20-05000600 EXHAUST OUTER COVER ASSY 1
30 F20-05000601 OUTER COVER,EXHAUST 1
31 F4-04010102 NIPPLE 1
32 F15-04000005 NIPPLE, HOSE 1
33 GB/T3452.1-Φ13xΦ2 O RINGΦ13xΦ2 1
34 F20-05030009 BOLT, ANODE 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer