CYLINDER & CRANK CASE 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F15-07040100 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSEMBLY 1
2 F4-04000003 HOLLOW PIN 2
3 F15-07000100 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1
6 GB/T5783-M6x25 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x25 3
7 F15-07000028 BOLT, FLANGE 6
8 F15-07050001 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1
9 F15-07050002 SEAL, CYLINDER COVER 1
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x20 4
1l GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 7
12 F15-07050004 PLUG, OIL 1
13 JASO F404-31-025 O-RING 1
14 F15-10030001 MARK 4 1
15 DPR7EA-9 NGK SPARK PLUG 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer