CYLINDER & CRANKCASE 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-04010100 CRANK CASE 1
2 F4-04010102 PIPE, JOINT 2
3 F4-04010004 OIL SEAL 1
4 GB/T276-6205C3 BEARING 1
5 F4-04000009 BREATHER GASKET 1
6 F4-04000010 COVER 1
7 GB/T5783-M6X14 BOLT, HEXAGONM 6X14 3
8 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 3
9 GT/T818-M4X6 SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X6 1
10 F4-04010003 VELVE, BREATHER FLAP 1
11 F4-04000003 HOLLOW PIN 2
12 F4-04050200 COVER, CRANK CASE 1
13 F4-04000002 CRANA CASE COMPLEX GASKET 1
14 F4-04000039 BOLT, HEXAGON 7
15 F2.6-04010001 OIL SEAL 1
16 F4-04060004 OIL SEAL 2
17 F4-04060002 O-RING 1
18 F4-04060001 SHELL, OIL SEAL 1
19 F4-04060000 OIL SEAL, SHELL ASSY 1
20 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER, PLATE 8
21 GB/T5783-M8X20 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
22 F4-04000006 WASHER 1
23 F4-04050100 GEAR UNIT ASSY 1
24 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
25 F4-04000008 O-RING 1
26 F4-04000007 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK 1
27 F4-04000001 BOLT, DISCHARGING OIL 1
28 F2.6-04010103 WATER PIPE, OUT 1
29 F4-04000036 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer