CYLINDER & CRANKCASE 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 3
2 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER,PLATE 9
3 F2.6-04000501 COVER,THERMOSTAT 1
4 F4-04000011 GASKET,THEMOSTAT 1
5 F4-04070003 ANODE 1
6 GB/T818-M5X25 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X25 1
7 F4-04010002 PIPE, JOINT 1
8 F2.6-04000007 PIPE, WATER 1
9 T15-04000010 THERMOSTAT 1
10 F2.6-04000005 GASKET,CYLINDER COVER 1
11 166F-010104 VALVE GUIDE BUSH 2
12 F2.6-04040100 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1
13 F15-04000005 SPILE WATER ASSY 1
14 F15-00000013 PIN 2
15 F2.6-04000001 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 1
16 BPR7HS SPARK PLUG 1
17 F4-04000034 BOLT 4
18 GB/T5783-M6X16 BOLT M6X16 6
19 F2.6-07000008 MARK 8 1
20 F4-08000110 MARK 10 1
21 F2.6-04000006 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer