CYLINDER & CRANKCASE 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T5783-M6X16 BOLT, HEXAGON 4
2 F4-04000018 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 1
3 F4-04000017 GASKET, CYLINDER COVER 1
5 F4-04080100 CYLINDER, HEAD 1
6 F4-04000003 PIN, HOLLOW 2
7 F4-04000014 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1
8 GB/T5782-M6X45 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
9 BPR7HS PLUG, SPARK 1
10 F4-04000034 BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD “B” 1
11 F4-04000033 BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD “A” 3
12 GB/T5783-M8X14 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
13 F4-0400006 WASHER, PLATE 1
14 T15-04000010 THERMOSTAT 1
15 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 8
16 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT, HEXAGON 3
17 F4-04000012 PIPE, RETURN 1
18 F4-04010002 SPILE WATER 1
19 F4-04070001 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1
20 F4-04070100 COVER AND SPILE WATER ASSY 1
21 F4-04000011 GASKET, THERMOSTAT 1
22 F4-04070003 ANODE 1
23 GB/T818-M5X25 SCREW, PAN HEAD 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer