CYLINDER & CRANKCASE 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 T15-04010202 PIPE, WATER 1
2 F2.6-04010100 CRANK CASE 1
3 F15-07050004 PLUG, OIL 1
4 JASO F404-31-025 O-RING 1
5 F2.6-04010102 GAUGE, LEVEL 1
6 F2.6-04000008 BRACKET, DAMPER 1
7 F2.6-04000009 RUBBER BLOCK, DAMPER 2
8 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 2
9 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 11
10 F2.6-04010001 OIL SEAL 2
11 F2.6-04000004 CRANK CASE COMPLEX GASKET 1
12 GB/T276-62/22/P6 BALL BEARING 1
13 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT M6X12 1
14 F2.6-04050100 GEAR UNIT ASSY 1
15 F15-0000013 PIN 2
16 GB/T5783-M8X14 BOLT M8X14 1
17 F4-04000006 WASHER 2
18 F4-04000001 BOLT,DISCHARGING OIL 1
19 F2.6-04060000 OIL SEAL SHELL ASSY 1
20 F2.6-04060002 OIL SEAL 2
21 GB/T3452.1-Φ32.5XΦ1.8 O RING 1
22 F2.6-04060001 SHELL,OIL SEAL 1
23 GB/T5783-M8X20 BOLT M8X20 1
24 F25-05000013 CLAMP A 1
25 GB/T5783-M6X45 BOLT M6X45 8
26 F2.6-04050001 CRANKCASE COVER 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer