CYLINDER HEAD

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F8-05030100 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1
2 F8-05000100 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1
3 F15-00000006 KNOCK 6X12 2
4 F8-05000022 BOLT M6X25 3
5 F4-04000039 BOLT M8x50 6
6 F8-05000001 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1
7 F8-05000002 CYLINDER HEAD COVER GASKET 1
8 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 4
9 F15-07050004 FILLER CAP,ENGINE OIL 1
10 JASOF40435025 O-RING 1
11 NGKDPR7EA-9 SPARK PLUG 2
12 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 7
13 F15-07040104 VALVE GUIDE BUSH 4
14 F15-07010005 STOPPER 1/4″ 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer