CYLINDER HEAD ASSY (REPAIR KITS)

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-04050000 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1
2 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT M6X20 4
3 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 10
4 F4-04070000 THERMOSTAT COVER ASSY 1
5 F4-04070001 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1
6 F4-04010102 NOZZLE 1
7 F4-04000011 GASXET, THEMOSTAT COVER 1
8 F4-04070003 ANODE, THEMOSTAT COVER 1
9 GB/T818-M5x25 SCREW M5X25 1
10 F15-07000031 THEMOSTAT(S60) 1
11 F6-04050100 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1
12 F4-04080102 GUIDE, VALVE 2
13 F6-04050002 DOOR, EXHAUST 1
14 F6-04050001 DOOR, INTAKE 1
15 F4-04080007 WASHER, VALVE SPRING 2
16 166F-010003 OIL SEAL, VALVE 2
17 F6-04050003 SPRING VALVE 2
18 F8-05030006 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 2
19 F8-05030007 CLAMP, VALVE 4
20 F6-04050004 PLATE, PUSH ROD 1
21 166F-010008 BOLT, ROCKER ARM 2
22 166F-010009 ARM, VALVE ROCKER 2
23 166F-010010 PIVOT, ROCKER ARM 2
24 166F-010011 LOCKNUT M6X0.75 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer