ELECTRIC FOR POWER TRIM

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 T85-05030002 CONNECT LINE, RELAY 1
2 F25-05170202W JACKET, CONNECT LINE 2
3 GB/T5783-M6x35 BOLT M6x35 1
4 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 4
5 T85-05030200 RELAY ASS’Y 1
6 F25-05000037 TUBE, PLANK 1
7 GB/T5783-M8x20 BOLT M8X20 1
8 F25-05000036 PLANK, RELAY 1
9 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 1
10 GB/T5783-M6X10 BOLT M6X10 1
11 T85-05000022 CONNECT LINE,ELECTROMOTOR 1
12 F25-05090200W IGNITION WIRE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer