ELECTRIC START 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-05170100W STARTUP MOTOR 1
2 GB/T5782-M8X50 HEXAGON BOLT M8X50 1
3 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 1
4 F25-05170001W FIXATION BOLT,MOTOR 1
5 F15-07150002W COLUMNAR BOLT M8 1
6 F15-07150200W LINE,POWER SOURCE 1
7 F25-05170201W COVERING A,POWER SOURCE LINE 1
8 F25-05170202W COVERING B,POWER SOURCE LINE 1
9 GB/T6170-M8 HEXANGULAR NUT M8 2
10 F25-05170400W CONNECTION LINE,MOTOR 1
11 F25-05170401W JACKET,CONNECTION LINE 2
12 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 6
13 GB/T6170-M6 HEXANGULAR NUT M6 2
14 F15-07150300W RELAY 1
15 F25-07150301W RELAY JACKET 1
16 GB/T5783-M6X12 HEXAGON BOLT M6X12 2
17 F25-07150302W PLANK´╝îRELAY 1
18 F25-05090100W FUSE ASSY 1
19 F15-07150001W FUSE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer