ENGINE ASSY (REPAIR KITS)

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-04150000 ENGINE ASSY 1
2 F4-04010100 CRANK CASE 1
3 F4-04010102 PIPE, JOINT 1
4 F4-04010004 OIL SEAL 1
5 GB/T276-6205C3 BEARING 1
6 F4-04000009 BREATHER GASKET 1
7 F4-04000010 COVER 1
8 GB/T5783-M6X14 BOLT, HEXAGON 3
9 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 3
10 GT/T818-M4X6 SCREW, PAN HEAD 1
11 F4-04010003 VELVE, BREATHER FLAP 1
12 F4-04000003 HOLLOW PIN 2
13 F4-04050200 COVER, CRANK CASE 1
14 F4-04000002 CRANA CASE COMPLEX GASKET 1
15 F4-04000039 BOLT, HEXAGON M8X50 7
16 F2.6-04010001 OIL SEAL 1
17 F4-04060004 OIL SEAL 2
18 F4-04060002 O-RING 1
19 F4-04060001 SHELL, OIL SEAL 1
20 F4-04060000 OIL SEAL, SHELL ASSY 1
21 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER, PLATE 8
22 GB/T5783-M8X20 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
23 F4-04000006 WASHER 1
24 F4-04050100 GEAR UNIT ASSY 1
25 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT, HEXAGON 1
26 F4-04000008 O-RING 1
27 F4-04000007 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK 1
28 F4-04000001 BOLT, DISCHARGING OIL 1
29 F2. 6-04010103 WATER PIPE, OUT 1
30 F4-04000036 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK 1
31 T15-04000010 THERMOSTAT 1
32 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 8
33 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT, HEXAGON 3
34 F4-04040000 CAMSHAFT ASSY 1
35 F4-04010002 SPILE WATER 1
36 F4-04070001 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1
37 F4-04070100 COVER AND SPILE WATER ASSY 1
38 F4-04000011 GASKET, THERMOSTAT 1
39 F4-04070003 ANODE 1
40 GB/T818-M5X25 SCREW, PAN HEAD 1
41 F4-04030000 CRANK ASSY 1
42 F4-04000004 WASHER, PLATE 1
43 F4-04020100 ROD, CONNECTING 1
44 F4-04020103 BOLT, ROD CLEVEL 2
45 F4-04020200 PISTON ASSY 1
46 F4-04020002 PISTON RING 1 1
47 F4-04020003 PISTON RING 2 1
48 F4-04020004 COMBINED OIL RING 1
49 F4-04020006 CIRCLIP 2
50 F4-04020005 PIN, PISTON 1
51 F4-04020001 PISTON 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer