ENGINE ASSY(REPAIR KIT)

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-04000000 ENGINE ASSY 1
2 F4-04010004 OIL SEAL 1
3 F6-04010100 CRANK CASE ASSY 1
4 F8-05000700 GAS NIPPLE ASSY 1
5 F4-04000036 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK ASSY 1
6 F4-04000007 PLUG WITH DIPSTICK 1
7 F4-04000008 O-RING 1
8 F6-04000001 COMPLEX GASKET, CRANKCASE 1
9 F6-04010004 OIL BAFFLE PLATE 1
10 GB/T5783-M5x10 BOLT M5X10 1
11 NTN 6205C3 BEARING 6205C3 1
12 F6-04030000 CAMSHAFT ASSY 1
13 F4-04000003 HOLLOW PIN Φ10X8.4X14 2
14 F6-04040100 COVER, CRANK CASE 1
15 F4-04010102 NOZZLE 1
16 F4-04000006 WASHER 2
17 GB/T5783-M8x14 BOLT M8x14 1
18 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 10
19 T6-05000021 BOLT M6x50 10
20 F15-04000005 WATER NIPPLE 1
21 F4-04060000 OIL SEAL SHELL ASSY 1
22 F2.6-04010001 OIL SEAL 20x30x7 1
23 F4-04060004 OIL SEAL 10.8x21x7 2
24 F4-04060002 O RING Φ32.5xΦ1.8 1
25 F4-04060001 SHELL, OIL SEAL 1
26 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 2
27 GB/T5783-M8x20 BOLT M8x20 1
28 F6-04040002 INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 1
29 F6-04040003 OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 1
30 F6-04040004 COVER BOARD, OIL PUMP 1
31 GB/T818-M6x10 BOLT M6x10 2
32 F6-04040006 STRAINER, OIL PUMP 1
33 F6-04040007 SPRING, OIL PUMP 1
34 F6-04040005 GASKET, OIL PUMP 1
35 F6-04040008 COVER, OIL PUMP 1
36 GB/T5783-M6x35 BOLT M6x35 6
37 F6-04040009 BOLT 1
38 F6-04000100 CRANK ASSY 1
39 F4-04000004 WASHER 1
40 F6-04020100 ROD, CONNECTING 1
41 F4-04020103 BOLT M7X35 2
42 F6-04020001 PISTON 1
43 F6-04020004 CIRCLIP 2
44 F6-04020003 PIN, PISTON 1
45 F6-04020002 PISTON RING ASSY 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer