FUEL 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F4-05000200 FUEL PIPE TIE-IN ASSY 1
2 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
3 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 1
4 F4-04000030 SPRING, FUEL PIPE “B” 5
5 F25-03000012 PIPE, FUEL “A” 1
6 F25-03000004 PIPE,WAVE 1
7 HT-2.5×60 CLAMP 6
8 F15-07080000 FILTER ASSY 1
9 F15-07080002 CUP,FILTER 1
10 GB/T3452.1-32.5×1.8 WASHER, CUP FILTER Φ32.5×1.8 1
11 F15-07080001 ELEMENT, FILTER 1
12 GB/T6170-M8 NUT M8 1
13 F25-05000029 PIPE,WAVE 1
14 F25-05000012 PIPE, FUEL 1
15 F25-05000033 PIPE,WAVE 1
16 F25-05000032 HOSE 1
17 F25-05000018 BRACKET,FASTNESS 1
18 GB/T5783-M6X30 BOLT M6X30 2
19 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 2
20 JB/T7757.2-24.7X3.1 O-RING 24.7X3.1 1
21 F25-05130000 FUEL PUMP ASSY 1
22 F25-05130004 PLUNGER 1
23 F25-05130003 SPRING, PLUNGER 1
24 F25-05130001 SEAT, FUEL PUMP 1
25 GB/T6170-M5 NUT M5 4
26 F25-05130002 SPRING, DIAP HRAGM 1
27 GB/T309-4×16.5 ROLLER NEEDLE Φ4×16.5 1
28 F25-05130100 DIAP HRAGM ASSY 1
29 F4-04090011 SCREW, VALVE 2
30 GB/T848-3 SMALL WASHER 3 2
31 F4-04090005 PLATE 2
32 GB/T6170-M3 NUT M3 2
33 F25-05130201 FUEL PUMP SHELL 1
34 F25-05130005 DIAPHRAGM, TOP 1
35 F25-05130006 SEAL,FUEL PUMP 1
36 F25-05130007 COVER, FUEL PUMP 1
37 GB/T818-M5X45 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X45 4
38 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 1
39 GB/T5783-M8X14 BOLT M8X14 1
40 F25-05000017 BRACKET,FILTER CUP 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer