FUEL

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T823-M4X25 SCREW, SMALL PAN HEAD 4
2 F4-04090003 COVER, FUEL PUMP 1
3 F4-04090004 DIAPHRAGM, TOP 1
6 F4-04090100A FUEL PUMP SHELL 1
7 F4-04090100 DIAPHRAGM ASSY 1
8 GB/T309-3×12 PROLLER NEEDLE 1
9 F4-04090008 SPRING, DIAPHRAGM 1
10 F4-04090001 SEAT, FUEL PUMP 1
11 F4-04090007 SPRING, PLUNGER 1
12 F4-04090006 PLUNGER 1
13 GB/T6170-M4 NUT 4
14 F4-04090000 FUEL PUMP ASSY 1
15 F4-04090009 O-RING 1
16 F4-04000031-2 CLIP, NYLON “B” 1
17 F4-04000028 PIPE, FUEL “E” 1
18 F4-04000030 SPRING, FUEL PIPE “B” 9
19 GB/T93-6 WASHER, SPRING 2
20 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 2
21 GB/T5783-M6X30 HEXAGON BOLT 2
22 F4-05000008 PIPE, FUEL “D” 1
23 F4-05000300 FUEL FILTER ASSY 1
24 F4-05000007 PIPE, FUEL “C” 1
25 F15-05000011 THREE THROUGH 1
26 F4-05000200 FUEL PIPE TIE-IN ASSY 1
27 F4-05000006 PIPE, FUEL “B” 1
28 F4-05000100 OIL SWITCH 1
29 F4-05000010 SPRING,OIL TUBE CLAMP 1
30 F4-05000005 PIPE FUEL “A” 1
31 F4-05000101 SWITCH´╝î GASOLINE 1
32 GB/T818-M4X12 SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X12 1
33 F4-04090001A VALVE “B” 1
34 F4-04090002A VALVE “A” 1
35 F4-04090003A LIMITING BLOCK,SEPTUM 1
36 GB/T819.2-M3X5 SCREW M3X5 2

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer