FUEL SYSTEM

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F15-07080001 ELEMENT, FILTER 1
2 GB/T3452.l-Φ33×2 O RING Φ33×2 1
3 F15-07080002 FILTER CUP 1
4 GB/T6170-M8 NUT M8 1
5 F20-05000020 FIXED PALTE 1
6 GB/T5783-M8x16 BOLT M8x16 1
7 F15-07080000 FILTER ASSY 1
8 F4-04000030 CLIP “B”,FUEL PIPE 6
9 F20-05000013 FUEL PIPEΦ5xΦ10×130 1
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT M6x20 1
11 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 3
12 F4-05000200 FUEL PIPE TIE-IN ASSY 1
13 GB/T6170-M6 NUT M6 1
14 F20-05000021 FUEL PIPE “B” Φ5xΦ10×530 1
15 F20-05000035 FUEL PIPE “C” Φ5xΦ10×270 1
16 F20-05050000 FUEL PUMP ASSY 1
17 F20-05000022 BOLT,FUEL PUMP 2
18 GB/T3452.1-Φ20.2×2.4 O RING Φ20.2×2.4 1
19 GB/T818-M4x32 SCREW M4x32 4
20 F4-04090003 COVER,FUEL PUMP 1
21 F4-04090004 GASKET 1
22 F4-04090011 SCREW M3x6 2
23 F4-04090005 UNILATERAL PLATE 2
24 F20-05050100 COVER ASSY, FUEL   PUMP 1
25 F15-04000005 NIPPLE 2
26 F20-05050101 COVER,FUEL PUMP 1
27 F15-07140100 DIAPHRAGM ASSY 1
28 GB/T309-Φ3×12 ROLLER NEEDLE Φ3X12 1
29 F15-07140005 SPRING, DIAPHRAGM 1
30 F15-07140001 SEAT,FUEL PUMP 1
31 F15-07140004 SPRING ,PLUNGER 1
32 F15-07140003 PLUNGER 1
33 GB/T6170-M4 NUT M4 4
34 F20-05000026 JOINT 3 1
35 F20-05000025 PIPE C Φ5xΦ10×250 1
36 F20-05000024 PIPE B Φ5xΦ10×120 2
37 F20-05000023 PIPE A Φ5xΦ10×85 1
38 F15-05000011 JOINT 3 1
39 F20-05000042 PIPE D Φ5xΦ10×55 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer