IGNITION ASSY

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-04000026 NUT 1
2 F4-04000021 WASHER 1
3 F4-04000020 PULLEY, STANTER 2
4 F4-04100000 FLY WHEEL 1
5 GB/T5782-M6X25 BOLT M6x25 2
6 F4-04000038 IGNITION WINDING ASSY 1
7 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT M6x12 1
8 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 6 3
9 F4-04000019 KEY 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer