INTAKE

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-05000200 AIR CHOKE ASSY 1
2 F4-04110003 PLUG, INTAKE SILENCE 1
3 F6-04000200 INTAKE SILENCE ASSY 1
4 GB/T70.1-M6X85 BOLT M6X85 2
5 F6-04000014 PRESSING PLATE 1
6 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 1
7 GB/T5783-M5X10 BOLT M5X10 1
8 GB/T39-M5 SQUARE NUT M5 1
9 GB/T3452-31.5X1.8 O RING 1
10 F6-04000012 GASKET, CARBURETOR 2
11 F6-04000013 CUSHION BLOCK, CARBURETOR 1
12 F6-04000011 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 1
13 F6-04000010 GASKET, INTAKE MANIFOLD 1
14 F6-04000302 JACKET, RETURN OIL PIPE 1
15 F6-04000301 PIPE, RETURN OIL 1
16 F6-04000019 PIPE’B”, RETURN OIL 1
17 F4-04000030 CLIP “B”, FUEL PIPE 2

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer