INTAKE

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F8-05060000 SILENCER ASSY,INTAKE 1
2 GB/T5782-M6X100 HEXAGON BOLT M6X100 2
3 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 8
4 GB/T3452.1-35.5X1.8 0-RING 35.5X1.8 1
5 F8-050000023 HOSEΦ10xΦ5×245 1
6 F15-07000016W CONTACT 1
7 F8-05040000 CARBURETOR 1
8 F15-07000017 GASKET,CARBURETOR 2
9 F15-07000018 INSULATOR,CARBURETOR 1
10 GB/T5782-M6X45 HEXAGON BOLT M6X45 6
11 F8-05080000 INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSY 1
12 F8-05000700 GAS NIPPLE ASSY 1
13 F8-05000008 INTAKE MANIFOLD 1
14 GB/T879.2-3X10 PIN 3XlO 2
15 F8-05000009 GASKET,MANIFOLD 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer