INTAKE

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F15-07000008 MANIFOLD INTAKE 1
2 F15-07000007 GASKET, MANIFOLD 1
3 F15-00000006 PIN, DOWEL Φ6×12 2
4 F15-07000017 GASKET, CARBURETOR 2
5 F15-07000018 INSULATOR, CARBURETOR 1
6 F15-05010003 JOINT, CHOKE LEVER 1
9 F15-07100000 SILENCER ASSY, INTAKE 1
10 GB/T3452.1-35.5×1.8 O-RING 35.5×1.8 1
11 GB/T5782-M6x100 HEXAGON BOLT M6x100 2
12 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER, PLATE 6 6
13 F15-07000021 BUSHER, INTAKE SILENCER 2
14 F15-07000022 PLATE, INTAKE SILENCER 1
15 F15-07010017 PIPE, BREATHER 1
16 F15-07010016 CLAMP B 1
17 F15-07010015 CLAMP A 1
18 F15-07090000 CARBURETOR 1
19 GB/T5783-M6x40 BOLT M6x40 4
20 F15-07000009 BRACKET, OIL SIEVE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer