LOWER CASING & DRIVE 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F15-06000001 LOWER CASING 1
2 F4-03000023 PLUG, OIL HOSE 2
3 F4-03000024 GASKET 2
4 F15-06000010-1 SHIM(t:0.10mm) 1
F15-06000010-2 SHIM(t:0.12mm) 1
F15-06000010-3 SHIM(t:0.15mm)
F15-06000010-4 SHIM(t:0.18mm)
F15-06000010-5 SHIM(t:0.30mm)
F15-06000010-6 SHIM(t:0.40mm)
F15-06000010-7 SHIM(t:0.50mm)
5 HR 30205J BEARING 1
6 F15-06010000 GEAR, FORWARD 1
7 F15-06070004 PIN, CLUTCH 1
8 F15-06070003 CLUTCH, DOG 1
9 F15-06070005 RING, CLUTCH 1
10 F15-06070006 PLUNGER, SHIFT 1
11 F15-06070002 SPRING, CLUTCH 1
12 F15-06070001 SHAFT, PROPELLER 1
13 F15-06070007 WASHER, REVERSE GEAR 1
14 F15-06080005 GEAR, REVERSE 1
15 F15-06080006-1 SHIM(t:0.10mm)
F15-06080006-2 SHIM(t:0.20mm)
F15-06080006-3 SHIM(t:0.30mm)
F15-06080006-4 SHIM(t:0.40mm)
F15-06080006-5 SHIM(t:0.50mm)
16 GB/T276-6005/P63 BEARING 6005 1
17 F15-06080002 O-RING A, COVER 1
18 F15-06080003 O-RING B, COVER 1
19 F15-06080001 COVER, LOWER CASING 1
20 GB/T290 HK1712 BEARING HK1712 1
21 F15-06080004 OIL SEAL 2
22 F15-06080000 COVER ASSY, LOWER CASING 1
23 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 2
24 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X20 2
25 F15-06000005 WASHER 1
26 GB/T290 F1420 BEARING 1
27 F15-06000006 BUSHING, NYLON 1
28 F15-06020001 BASE, DRIVE SHAFT 1
29 F15-06020004 O-RING 1
30 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 2
31 GB/T5783-M8x25 BOLT, HEXAGON M8x25 2
32 F15-06020002 BEARING 1
33 F15-06020003 OIL SEAL, DRIVE SHAFT 2
34 F15-06040000 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 1
F15-06040000S DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 1
35 F15-06000013 KEY, WOODRUFF 1
36 F15-06000007 OUTER PLATE 1
37 JASO F404-31-045 O-RING 1
38 F15-06050000 IMPELLER 1
39 F15-06060002 INNER SHELL, WATER PUMP 1
40 F15-00000013 PIIV, DOWEL 2
4l F15-06060001 WATERPUMPHOUSIFIG 1
42 F15-06060004 SEAL 1
43 F15-06000014 FIXED PLATE, WATER PUMP 2
44 GB/T5783-M8x45 BOLT, HEXAGON M8x45 4
45 F15-06030000 CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD 1
F15-06030000S CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD 1
46 F15-06000020-1 WASHER,BEARING 1
47 F15-06000008 SHIM, PINION(t:1.13mm) 1
F15-06000009 SHIM, PINION(t:1.20mm) 1
48 F15-06000011 PINION 1
49 F15-06000012 NUT, PINION 1
50 TE15-04000018 WASHER,PINION 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer