LOWER CASING & DRIVE 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F2.6-02000003 WATER TUBE 1
F2.6-02000003L WATER TUBE L 1
2 F4-02040002 I-SHAPED RUBBER BAND 1
3 F15-00000013  PIN 2
4 F4-03000025 SPACER 1
5 F2.6-03010000 PROPELLER ASSY 1
6 F4-03000026 WASHER 1
7 F4-03080000 NUT ASSY 1
8 GB/T91-2.5×30 PIN, COTTER 1
9 F4-03000022 ANODE 1
10 GB/T861.1-6 WASHER, INTERNAL TOOCH 1
11 GB/T5783-M6X12 BOLT M6X12 1
12 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 4
13 GB/T5783-M6X30 BOLT M6X30 3

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer