LOWER CASING & DRIVE

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-03000000L LOWER CASING ASSY(L) 1
F6-03000000S LOWER CASING ASSY(S) 1
2 F6-03000100(L) DRIVE SHAFT ASSY(L) 1
F6-03000100(S) DRIVE SHAFT ASSY(S) 1
3 T5-03000009 DOWEL PIN, IMPELLER 1
4 T5-03000003 PINION 1
5 T5-03000013 SEAL A, WATER PIPE 2
6 T5-03000012 WATER PIPE B 1
7 T5-03000014 SEAL B, WATER PIPE 1
8 GB/T5782-M6x45 BOLT M6x45 4
9 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 9
10 F6-03000001 WATER PUMP 1
11 F6-03000002 INNER SHELL, WATER PUMP 1
12 T5-03000300 IMPELLER, WATER PUMP 1
13 F6-03000003 UPPER GASKET, OUTER PLATE 1
14 T5-03000007 OUTER PLATE 1
15 T5-03000006 LOWER GASKET, OUTER PLATE 1
16 F25-04000007 PIN Φ4×10 2
17 T5-03000201 WATER PUMP SEAT 1
18 F6-03000200(L) CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD(L) 1
F6-03000200(S) CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD(S) 1
19 GB/T879.2-1.5×12 PIN 1.5×12 1
20 JISB2401 P16 O-RING 15.8×2.4 1
21 T5-03000020 ORIENTED BUSHING, SHIFT ROD 1
22 T5-03000022 SEAL B, ORIENTED BUSHING 1
23 T5-03000023 PLATE, ORIENTED BUSHING 1
24 GB/T5783-M6x16 BOLT M6x16 2
25 T5-03000202 OIL SEAL, WATER PUMP SEAT 1
26 T5-03000004-1 SHIM 0.10mm
T5-03000004-2 SHIM 0.15mm
27 T5-03000005 GASKET, WATER PUMP SEAT 1
28 TLA1412Z NEEDLE BEARING 1
29 T5-03000700 LOWER CASING ASSY 1
30 T5-00000001 HOLLOW PIN Φ7.5×10 1
31 GB/T861.1-6 LOCK WASHER 6 1
32 T5-03000017 ANODE 1
33 T5-00000002 HOLLOW PIN Φ9.5×10 1
34 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 1
35 GB/T5782-M8x40 BOLT M8x40 1
GB/T5782-M8x167 BOLT M8x167 1
36 F4-03000023 PLUG, OIL HOSE 2
37 F4-03000024 GASKET 2
38 GB/T5782-M6x45 BOLT M6x45 1
GB/T5782-M6x172 BOLT M6x172 1
39 GB/T820-M6x20 SCREW M6x20 1
40 T5-03000016 WATER INLET 1
41 GB/T276-6004 BEARING 6004 1
42 F8-04000002-1 SHIM 0.15mm
F8-04000002-2 SHIM 0.15mm
43 T5-03010000 FORWARD GEAR ASSY 1
44 T5-03000404 PIN, CLUTCH 1
45 T5-03000400 SHAFT ASSY, PROPELLER 1
46 GB/T879.1-3.5×28 PIN 3.5×28 1
47 T5-03000403 CLUTCH, DOG 1
48 T5-03000402 SPRING, CLUTCH 1
49 T5-03000401 SHAFT, PROPELLER 1
50 T5-03000015 WASHER, REVERSE GEAR 1
51 T5-03000600 REVERSE GEAR ASSY 1
52 T5-03000500 COVER ASSY, LOWER CASING 1
53 GB/T276-6002 BEARING 6002 1
54 JASOF404 31-050 O-RING 1
55 F8-04040004 OIL SEAL 1
56 T5-03000501 COVER, LOWER CASING 1
57 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT M6x20 2
58 T5-03000800 CUSHION ASSY, PROPELLER SHAFT 1
59 F6-03010000 PROPELLER ASSY 1
60 GB/T96-10 WASHER 10 1
61 F15-06000016 NOTCH NUT 1
62 GB/T91-3.2×18 PIN, COTTER Φ3.2×18 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer