LOWER CASING&DRIVE 2

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 GB/T820-M5x20 SCREW M5x20 1
2 F15-06000003 WATER INLET B 1
3 GB/T5783-M6x30 BOLT M6x30 1
4 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
5 GB/T861.1-6 WASHER,LOCKING 6 1
6 F15-06000004 ANODE 1
7 F15-06000015 CUSHION, PROPELLER 1
8 F15-06090000 PROPELLER ASSY 8″ and 11″ 1
TE15-04020000 PROPELL ERASSY 10″ 1
9 GB/T96-10 BIG WASHER 10 1
10 F15-06000016 NUT, HEXAGON 1
11 GB/T91-2.5×20 COTTER PIN 2.5×20 1
12 GB/T5783-M8x30 BOLT, HEXAGON M8x30 4
13 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 4
14 F15-06020005 SEAL, RUBBER 1
15 F20-02000005 BUSH, TUBE 1
16 F20-02000101L WATER TUBE (L) 1
F20-02000101S WATER TUBE (S)
17 HT-2.5×50 CABLE TIES 2.5×50 1
18 F20-02000007 SEAL,WATER TUBE 1
19 F15-00000013 DOWEL PINĪ¦4×12 2
20 GB/T6182-M5 NUT,LOCKING M5 1
21 F15-06000002 WATER INLET A 1
22 F20-04000000L LOWER CASING ASSY (L) 1
F20-04000000S LOWER CASING ASSY (S) 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer