LOWER&CASING DRIVE 1

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 GB/T3452.1-25.8X2.65 O-RING 2
2 F25-04000017 TUBE, WATER 1
F25-04000017S TUBE, WATER 1
3 F25-04000016 FIXED PLATE, WATER PUMP 1
4 GB/T5782-M6X40 BOLT M6X40 4
5 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 8
6 F25-04050004 DAMPER, WATER PIPE 1
7 F25-04050001 SHELL, WATER PUMP 1
8 F25-04050002 SHELL, INNER 1
9 F25-04050003 O-RING 1
10 F25-04050000 SHELL ASSY, WATER PUMP 1
11 F25-04040000 IMPELLER ASSY 1
12 F25-04000014 OUTER PLATE 1
13 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 2
14 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 2
15 F25-04000012 PLATE, O-RING 1
16 F15-06020004 O-RING 1
17 F25-04000013 WATER SEAL 1
18 F25-04000007 PIN, DOWEL 3
19 F25-04000008 BASE, DRIVE SHAFT 1
20 F25-04000009 SEAL 1
21 F25-04010003 OIL SEAL, DRIVE SHAFT 2
22 F25-04010000 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 1
F25-04010000S DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 1
23 F25-04000015 SEMICIRCULAR KEY 1
24 HR32004XJ HOUSING,BEARING 1
25 F25-04000003-1 SHIM(t:0.7mm) 1
F25-04000003-2 SHIM(t:1.0mm) 1
F25-04000003-3 SHIM(t:1.1mm) 1
F25-04000003-4 SHIM(t:1.2mm) 1
F25-04000003-5 SHIM(t:1.3mm) 1
F25-04000003-6 SHIM(t:1.4mm) 1
F25-04000003-7 SHIM(t:1.5mm) 1
F25-04000003-8 SHIM(t:1.6mm) 1
26 F25-04000002 BUSHING, NYLON 1
27 F25-04030000 CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD 1
F25-04030000S CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD 1
28 F4-03000023 PLUG, HOLE OIL 1
29 F4-03000024 GASKET 2
30 GB/T889.1-M5 NUT,LOCKING M5 2
31 F25-04000023 WATER INLET “B” 1
32 F25-04000031 PLUG, DRAIN 1
33 F25-04000001 LOWER CASING 1
34 GB/T5782-M6X35 BOLT M6X35 1
35 GB/T861.1-6 WASHER,LOCKING 6 1
36 F15-06000004 ANODE, LOWER 1
37 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 1
38 F25-04000021 TAB, COURSE 1
39 GB/T820-M5X30 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X30 1
40 F25-04000022 WATER INLET “A” 1
41 F25-04000006 NUT, PINION 1
42 F25-04000005 PINION 1
43 F25-04000004-1 SHIM (t:1.0mm) 1
F25-04000004-2 SHIM (t:1.1mm) 1
F25-04000004-3 SHIM (t:1.2mm) 1
F25-04000004-4 SHIM (t:1.3mm) 1
F25-04000004-5 SHIM (t:1.4mm) 1
44 HR 30205 J TAPER ROLLER BEARING 1
45 F25-04020000 GEAR, FORWARD 1
46 F25-04060003 CLUTCH, DOG 1
47 F15-06070004 PIN, CLUTCH 1
48 F15-06070005 RING, CLUTCH 1
49 F25-04060006 PLUNGER, SHIFT 1
50 F25-04060002 SPRING, CLUTCH 1
51 F25-04060001 SHAFT, PROPELLER 1
52 F25-04060007 PLATE, REVERSE GEAR 1
53 F25-04060000 PROPELLER, SHAFT ASSY 1
54 F25-04070004 GEAR, REVERSE 1
55 F25-04070005-1 SHIM (t:1.0mm)
F25-04070005-2 SHIM (t:1.1mm)
F25-04070005-3 SHIM (t:1.2mm)
F25-04070005-4 SHIM (t:1.3mm)
56 F25-04070002 O-RING A 1
57 GB/T276-6006/P6 BALL BEARING 1
58 F25-04070001 COVER, LOWER CASING 1
59 GB/T290-HK2016 ROLLER GEARING 1
60 F25-04070006 OIL SEAL 2
61 F25-04070003 O-RING B 2
62 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 2
63 F25-04070000 COVER ASSY, LOWER CASING 1
64 GB/T290 F-2020 NEEDLE BEARING 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer