OIL SUMP

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-00000100 PLUG,OIL LEVEL 1
2 F25-02010100 RELIEF VALVE AUY 1
3 F25-02010006 GASKET,RELEIF VALVE 1
4 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER,PLAIN 6 15
5 GB/T5783-M6X25 HEXAGON BOLT M6x25 13
6 F25-02010200 STRAINER,OIL 1
7 GB/T5783-M6X16 HEXAGON BOLT M6X16 2
8 F25-00000014 PIN, DOWEL 2
9 F25-02000006 OIL SUMP 1
10 F25-02010007 GASKET,UPPER CASING 1
11 F15-00000006 PIN, DOWEL 2
12 F15-04000003 GASKET 1
13 F15-04000002 BOLT, OIL DRAIN 1
14 F25-02000007 JACKET, OIL DRAIN 1
15 F25-02010005 ANODE 1
16 F15-07010009 SEAL,ANODE 1
17 F15-07010011 COVER,ANODE 1
18 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 1
19 GB/T5783-M5X12 BOLT M5X12 1
20 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X20 1
21 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
22 F15-07010012 PLATE,ANODE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer