OIL SUMP

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F15-04000001 OIL SUMP 1
2 F15-00000006 PIN, DOWEL 1
3 F15-04000007 SEAL, ABNORMITY 1
4 F15-07120105 JACKET, STRAINER 1
5 F15-07120100 STRAINER ASSY 2
6 F15-09030002 HOOP A 2
7 F15-07120001 PIPE, OIL 1
8 F15-07110000 FLOODING VALVE ASSY 1
9 F15-00000100 OIL DIP STICK 1
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x20 2
11 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 4
12 F15-04000006 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1
13 F15-04010000 PIPE, EXHAUST 1
14 GB/T5783-M6x16 BOLT, HEXAGON M6x16 2
15 F15-04010004 SEAL, EXT, 1
16 F15-04000004 JACKET, OIL DRAIN 1
17 F15-04000002 BOLT, OIL DRAIN 1
18 F15-04000003 WASHER 1
19 F15-04000008 OIL SEAL 1
20 F15-04000005 WATER NIPPLE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer