REMOTE CONTROL BOX

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 T15-13000000 CONTROL BOX ASSY 1
2 HT2.5•60 CLAMP 2
3 F15-13000200W STARTING SWICH ASS’Y 1
4 T85-08010100 CONTROL CABLE 1
5 F15-11000002W PLATE,CONTROL BOX 1
6 GB/T819.2-M5x12 SCREW PAN HEAD M5X12 2
7 F15-13020007W THROTTLE HANDLE,INCHING 1
8 F15-13000005W BUSH,CAN 2
9 F15-13020006W BUSH,HANDLE 1
10 F15-11000001W BLOCK,RUBBER 1
11 F15-13000014W JACKET,CABLE 1
12 F4-01090401 STOPER, HANG ROPE ASSY 1
13 F15-13000400W ENGINE STOP SWITCH ASSY 1
14 F15-13000203W INSULATED PLUG ”B” 2
15 F15-13000202W INSULATED PLUG ”A” 1
16 F15-13020001W COVER,CONTROL BOX 1
17 F15-13000013W SMALL COVER,CONTROL BOX 1
18 F15-13020005W WASHER “B”,WAVE 1
19 F15-13020100W LOCKED DISK ASS‘Y 1
20 F15-13020002W TORSION SPRING 1
21 F15-13020003W EACH LOCKED PULLEY 1
22 F15-13020004W PLATE,PULLEY SPRING 1
23 GB/T818-M4x6 BOLT M4X6 2
24 F15-13020000W COVER ASS‘Y,CONTROL BOX 1
25 GB/T5783-M8x30 BOLT M8X30 1
26 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 1
27 F15-13000500W MACHINE,CONTROL ACCELEROGRAPH 1
28 F15-13000007W WASHER 1
29 GB/T896-6 PIN,COTTER 6 3
30 F25-07000007W CONTROL CABLE TIE IN “B” 2
31 F15-13000002W CAM MECHANISM 1
32 GB/T818-M3x14 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X14 2
33 F15-13000800W INCHING SWITCH 1
34 F15-13000003W PLATE 1
35 F15-13000004W PULLEY 1
36 F15-13000001W SHIFT SPRING PLATE “B” 5
37 F15-12000016W MARK 16 1
38 GB/T6170-M6 NUT,HEXAGON M6 3
39 F15-13000008W WEARABLE PLATE,CAM MACHANISM 1
40 F15-13000700W SHIFT SWING LINK 1
41 F15-13000601W ADJUSTER FASTNESS ASS’Y 1
42 GB/T5783-M5x25 BOLT M5x25 2
43 GB/T6170-M5 NUT,HEXAGON M5 2
44 F15-13000300W BUZZER ASS‘Y 1
45 F15-13000602W ADJUSTER PIN 1
46 GB/T5287-6 BIG WASHER 6 3
47 F15-13000006W BUSH,HANDLE 1
48 F15-13000011W BUSH,SHIFT SWING LINK 1
49 F15-13000012W BRACKET,CONTROL BOX 1
50 F15-12000013W MARK 13 1
51 F15-13000015W COVER,WATERPROOF 1
52 F15-13010010W BLOCK,CONTROL HANDLE 1
53 GB/T956.1-5 WASHER,LOCKED 5 2
54 GB/T819.2-M5x18 SCREW,PAN HEAD M5X18 7
55 E4-10040100W SWITCH ASSY, TILT 1
56 F15-13010001W CONTROL HANDLE 1
57 F15-13010002W CONTROL HANDLEBAR 1
58 GB/T84.5-ST4.8×12 SCREW, PAN HEAD ST4.8×12 1
59 GB/T818-M4x10 BOLT M4X10 3
60 F15-13010009W COVER,CONTROL HANDLE 1
61 F15-13010005W SPRING,COMPRESSION 1
62 F15-13010004W PART,ORIENTATION CONTROL 1
63 F15-13010008W PLATE,ORIENTATION PART 1
64 GB/T820-M6x90 SCREW,PAN HEAD M6X90 3
65 E4-07020015W CHAFING PLATE, WIRE 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer