STEERING, REMOTE CONTROL

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F25-07000005W TIE-IN,CONTROL CABLE 2
2 F15-11010000W CONTROL CABLE ASS’Y(15′) 2
3 F25-07000003W PLATE,RINGENT 1
4 F15-00000012 SPRING 3
5 GB/T96-5 BIG WASHER 5 4
6 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 1
7 GB/T5287-6 BIG WASHER 6 1
8 F25-03000027W PLATE,SHIFT 1
9 F25-03000028W BUSH,LIMITED PLATE 1
10 F15-05040103W LINK ROD,SHIFT 1
11 F25-05160002 SPRING 1
12 F25-03030003W ROCKER,STOPPER 1
13 GB/T879.2-3X20 COLUMNIFORM PINΦ3X20 1
14 F15-03000013W JAM,ABNORNOMITY RUBBER 1
15 F25-03000029W JAM,RECTANGLE 1
16 F25-03000024W JAM “B” 1
17 F25-03000025W JAM,ACCELEROGRAPH CABLE 1
18 F25-03000022W BUSH,WAVE 1
19 GB/T84.5-ST5.5X19 SCREW,PAN HEAD ST5.5X19 2
20 F25-03000023W BRACKET 1
21 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 1
22 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
27 F15-03000100W JAM ASS‘Y 1
23 F25-03000101W JAM 1
24 F25-03000102W BUSH,RUBBER JAM 1
25 F25-03000103W TIE-IN JAM 1
26 F25-03000104W NUT,JAM 1
28 F25-03000021W WATER TUBE 1
29 F15-07150400W C.D.I. CABLE ASS’Y 1
30 GB/T5783-M8X30 BOLT M8X30 1
31 GB/T97.1-85 WASHER 8 1
32 F15-11020003W PLATE 1
33 GB/T6170-M8 NUT M8 1
34 JASO F404 24-016 O-RING 1
35 F25-01010012W NUT,PLASTIC 1
36 F25-07000006W THIN LOCKNUT 2
38 GB/T97.1-10 WASHER 10 2
42 F15-11020000W LINK ROD ASS’Y 1
37 F15-11020002W BOLT 1
39 F25-07000303W TUBE,BOLT 1
40 F25-07000304W NUT 1
41 F15-11020001W LINK ROD,TURNING 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer