REMOTE CONTROL SYSTEM

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-03000021W WATER PIPE,FIGURATION 1
2 F25-03000022W JACKET,WATER PIPE 1
3 F25-03000100W JAM ASS‘Y 1
4 F25-03000101W JAM 1
5 F25-03000102W BUSH,RUBBER JAM 1
6 F25-03000103W TIE-IN ,JAM 1
7 F25-03000104W NUT,JAM 1
8 F25-03000023W BRACKET,JAM 1
9 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
10 GB/T5783-M6X20 BOLT M6X20 1
11 GB/T84.5-ST5.5X19 SCREW,PAN HEAD ST5.5X19 2
12 F25-03000013W JAM,ABNORNOMITY RUBBER 1
13 F25-03000024W JAM “B” 1
14 F25-03000025W JAM, ACCELEROGRAPH CABLE 1
15 F25-03030003W ROCKER, STOPPER 1
16 GB/T879.2-Φ3X20 COLUMNIFORM PIN 2
17 F25-03030005W ROCKER, STOPPER 1
18 F25-03030004W LINK ROD, SHIFT 1
19 GB/T96-5 BIG WASHER 5 2
20 F25-05160002 SPRING 1
21 F15-00000012 SPRING 3
22 F25-03000027W PLATE,SHIFT 1
23 F25-03000028W BUSH,LIMITED PLATE 1
24 F25-07000005W TIE-IN,CONTROL CABLE 2
25 F25-07000200W CONTROL CABLE ASS’Y(15′) 2
26 F25-07000003W PLATE,RINGENT 1
27 GB/T5287-6 SUPER WASHER 6 1
28 GB/T5783-M6X25 BOLT M6X25 1
29 F25-03000029W JAM,RECTANGLE 1
30 F25-05090002W C.D.I. CABLE ASS’Y 1
31 F25-07000006W THIN LOCKNUT 2
32 GB/T97.1-10 WASHER 10 5
33 F25-01000007W PLATE 1
34 GB/T889.2-M10X1.25 THIN LOCKNUT M10X1.25 2
35 JASO F404 24-016 O-RING 1
36 F25-01010012W NUT, PLASTIC 1
41 F25-07000300W LINK ROD ASS’Y 1
37 F25-07000301W LINK ROD,TURNING 1
38 F25-07000304W NUT 1
39 F25-07000303W TUBE,BOLT 1
40 F25-07000302W BOLT 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer