STEERING

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 GB/T5783-M8X25 BOLT M8x25 1
2 F4-01000014 COVER, HANDLE STEERING 1
3 F4-01000008 BUSH B, HANDLE 1
4 F4-01000011 WASHER A, BUSH 1
5 F4-05000014 HANDLE DAMPER ASSY 1
6 F4-01000010 WASHER B, BUSH 2
7 F4-01000012 BUSH,WAVE 1
8 F4-01000009 BUSH A, HANDLE 1
9 GB/T91-1.6X12 PIN, COTTER 1.6×12 1
10 F4-01090200 BOLT, FRICTION ADJUSTING 1
11 F4-01090001 HANDLE, STEERING 1
12 F4-01090002 STAY 1
13 GB/T818-M5X12 SCREW, PAN HEAD 2
14 F2.6-02010003 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 1
15 F4-01090100 LEVER, THROTTLE 1
16 F4-01090003 FRICTION 1
17 F4-01090006 BUSH 1
18 F4-01090007 SPRING 1
19 GB/T848-85 WASHER 1
20 F4-01090303 INDICATOR THROTTLE 1
21 GB/T827-2X5 RIVET 1
22 T15-01020301 PLASTIC COVER, HANDLE 1
23 GB/T820-M5X24 SCREW 1
24 T15-01020302 RUBBER COVER, HANDLE 1
25 T15-01020300 STEERING HANDLE ASSY 1
26 F4-01090401 STOPER, HANG ROPE ASSY 1
27 F2.6-02010200 ENGINE STOP SWITCH ASSY 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer