STEERING

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-01090001 HANDLE, STEERING 1
2 F4-01000009 BUSHING, HANDLE A 1
3 F4-01000012 BUSH 1
4 F4-01000010 WASHER BUSHING B 2
5 F4-05000014 BUSHING, RUBBER 1
6 F4-01000011 WASHER BUSHING A 1
7 F4-01000008 BUSHING, HANDLE STEERING B 1
8 F4-01000014 COVER, HANDLE STEERING 1
9 GB/T5783-M8X25 BOLT M8x25 1
10 F4-08000014 MARK 14 1
11 GB/T91-1.6X12 PAN, COTTER 1.6×12 1
12 F4-01090200 BOLT, FRICTION ADJUSTING 1
13 F4-08000012 MARK 12 1
14 F4-01090006 BUSH 1
15 F4-01090007 SPRING, COMPRESSION 1
16 GB/T848-10 WASHER, PLATE 10 1
17 F4-01090303 INDICATOR THROTTLE 1
18 F4-01090301 GRIP, STEERING HANDLE 1
19 F4-01090302 RUBBER, HANDLE 1
20 GB/T820-M5X25 SCREW M5x25 1
21 GB/T827-2X5 RINET 2×5 1
22 F4-01090300 STEERING HANDLE ASSY 1
23 F4-01090003 FRICTION 1
24 F4-01090100 LEVER, THROTTLE 1
25 GB/T818-M5X12 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5x12 2
26 F4-01090002 STAY 1
27 F4-08000015 MARK 15 1
28 F4-01090008 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 1
29 F4-01090401 STOPER, HANG ROPE ASSY 1
30 F4-01090400 ENGINE STOP SWITCH ASSY 1
31 F4-01090004 WASHER, NYLON 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer