STEERING

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F4-01090300 STEERING HANDLE ASSY 1
2 F4-01090302 RUBBER, STEERING HANDLE 1
3 F4-01090301 GRIP, STEERING HARDLE 1
4 F4-01090303 INDICATOR THROTTLE 1
5 GB/T827-2×5 RINET ll2x5 1
6 GB/T820-M5x25 SCREW M5X25 1
1 GB/T91-1.6X12 COTTER PIN 1.6X12 1
8 F4-01090003 FRICTION, STEERING HANDLE 1
9 F6-01020100 LEVER, THROTTLE 1
10 T15-01020002 FIXED PLATE 1
11 GB/T818-M5X12 SCREW M5X12 2
12 GB/T848-10 SMALL WASHER 10 2
13 F4-01090007 SPRING 1
14 F4-01090006 BUSHING 1
15 F6-01020001 STEERING HANDLE 1
16 GB/T899-M6x14 STUD BOLT M6X14 2
17 F4-01090200 BOLT, FRICTION ADJUSTING 1
18 F6-01000002 OVER 1
19 F6-01000001 USHING, STEERING HANDLE 2
20 F6-01000003 TEERING HANDLE COVER ASSY 1
21 GB/T889.1-M6 LOCKING NUT   M6 2
22 F25-05000016 CLAMP 1
23 F6-01020200 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 2
24 F6-04000022 FIXATION PLATE, ACCELEROGRAPH 1
25 F6-04000024 PULLEY, PASSIVITY 1
26 F6-04000023 PULLEY, DRIVE 1
21 F6-04000025 BUSHING 1
28 GB/T96-6 BIG WASHER 6 1
29 GB/T5783-M6X35 BOLT M6X35 1
30 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 1
31 GB/T5783-M6X10 BOLT M6XIO 1
32 F15-07000016 JOINT, ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL 1
33 F6-04000027 LINK ROD,   ACCELBROGRAPH CONTROL 1
34 F6-04000028 RUBBER CAP 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer