TOP COWLING ASSY

# PART NO. PART NAME QTY
1 F6-06000000 TOP COWLING ASSY 1
2 F6-06000004 COVER, TOP COWLING 1
3 F8-08000006 MARK 6 F6A 1
F4-08000005 MARK5   F5A 1
4 F15-12000001 LEFT MARK, TOP COWLING 1
5 F15-12000002 RIGHT MARK, TOP COWLING 1
6 F6-06000001 TOP COWLING 1
7 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 4
8 GB/T818-M5x14 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5x14 2
9 T36-06000003 FRONT POTHOOK 1
10 GB/T6170-M5 NUT M5 2
11 GB/T5783-M6x20 BOLT M6x20 4
12 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 4
13 F6-06000002 SEAL 1
14 F4-08000019 MARK 19 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer