UPPER CASING

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F15-00000006 PIN Φ6×12 2
2 F20-02020001 SEAT,OUTLET MANIFOLD 1
3 F4-04000006 WASHER 1
4 GB/T5783-M8x14 BOLT M8x14 1
5 F15-04000008 OIL SEAL 13x25x6 1
6 F20-02020002 GASKET 1
7 F20-02020100 OIL STRAINER ASSY 1
8 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 8
9 GB/T5783-M6x16 BOLT M6x16 2
10 F20-02010100 SEPERATE PLATE ASSY 1
11 F20-02010102 SEAL, RUBBER 1
12 F20-02010101 SEPERATE PLATE 1
13 F20-02010103 PIPE, RUBBER 1
14 F15-00000013 PIN Φ4×12 4
15 F20-02010001 OIL PAN 1
16 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 14
17 GB/T5783-M8X30 BOLT M8x30 8
18 GB/T5782-M8x85 BOLT M8x85 6
19 HT2.5×50 CLAMP 1
20 F20-02010002 RUBBER SLEEVE,OIL OUTLET 1
21 F15-04000003 WASHER 1
22 F15-04000002 BOLT,OIL OUTLET 1
23 F20-02010004 GASKET,OUTLET MANIFOLD 1
24 F20-02010003L OUTLET MANIFOLD (LONG) 1
F20-02010003S OUTLET MANIFOLD (SHORT)
25 GB/T5783-M6x25 BOLT M6x25 4
26 F20-02010005 DAMPER,OUTLET MANIFOLD 1
27 F20-02000001L UPPER CASING (L) 1
F20-02000001S UPPER CASING (S)
28 F20-02000003 SEAL, RUBBER 1
29 F20-02000004 PLATE 1
30 GB/T5783-M6x10 BOLT M6x10 1
31 GB/T893.1-30 CIRCLIP 1
32 T40-02000004 SHEATH, RUBBER 1
33 TE15-02000016 BUSH 1

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer