UPPER CASING

# PART NO. PART NAME QUANTITY
1 F25-02010001 GUIDE EXHAUST 1
2 F25-02010002 OIL SEAL 1
3 F25-02000011 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1
4 F25-02020000 EXHAUST PIPE ASSY 1
F25-02020000S EXHAUST PIPE ASSY 1
5 F25-02000012 PLATE, “V” 1
6 GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6 7
7 GB/T5782-M6X50 BOLT M6X50 3
8 F25-02000014 SEAL, EXHAUST PIPE 1
9 GB/T818-M5X16 SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X16 2
10 F25-02000003 CLAPBOARD, EXHAUST 1
11 F25-02000001L UPPER CASING LONG 1
F25-02000001S UPPER CASING SHORT 1
12 GB/T5783-M8X30 BOLT M8X30 4
13 GB/T5782-M8X80 BOLT M8X80 8
14 GB/T818-M6X10 SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X10 1
15 GB/T97.1-8 WASHER 8 12
16 GB/T97.1-5 WASHER 5 2
17 GB/T5783-M6X14 BOLT M6X14 2
18 GB/T93-6 WASHER, SPRING 6 2
19 GB/T818-M6X25 SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X25 2
20 GB/T6170-M6 NUTM6 2
21 F25-00000200 MANTLE, UPPER CASING 1
22 F15-12000004 MARK 4 1

 

Looking for a dealer in your area?

Use our map locator to find a dealer close to you.

Find a Dealer